PCD Build logo

PCD Build

Landscapers in Bundoora, VIC

landscapersBundoora, VIC

About this business

At Philadelphia Construction Design Pty. Ltd., we specialize in transforming visions into reality. With years of experience in the construction industry, we bring a unique blend of creativity and technical expertise to every project.

ABN verified. ABN 81 611 373 981 - registered with the Australian Business Register.

Products and services offered by PCD Build

PCD Build offers the following products and services:

  • Garden design
  • Coburg home renovation and extension
  • Commercial painting contractors coburg
  • New home construction in melton south

Frequently asked questions

What does PCD Build do?

PCD Build offers Garden design, coburg home renovation and extension, commercial painting contractors coburg, new home construction in melton south.

What areas does PCD Build service?

PCD Build serves customers in Bundoora and the surrounding area.

Where is PCD Build located?

PCD Build is located at Lvl1 9/240 Plenty road Bundoora VIC 3059 VIC 3048, Bundoora, VIC, 3048.

How do I contact PCD Build?

You can call 0405 466 621 or visit their website.

PCD Build Bundoora Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review PCD Build.

Write a review

Your rating

Opening hours

Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday
Open 24 hours
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours
Saturday
Open 24 hours
Sunday
Closed

Guides for business owners

Run a trade business? Here's why every tradie needs an online presence, plus 10 ways to get more local customers.