Ascent Physiotherapy
Physios in Canberra, ACT
About this business
Based in Canberra, ACT, Ascent Physiotherapy is a physiotherapy clinic. As a local physio, the focus is on treating sports injuries, back and neck pain, and post-surgery rehabilitation. Ascent Physiotherapy serves Canberra and the surrounding suburbs. Reach out by phone or head to their website for details and current availability. Own Ascent Physiotherapy? Claim this listing to update your details, hours and contact information.
Products and services offered by Ascent Physiotherapy
Ascent Physiotherapy offers the following products and services:
- Sports injuries
- Rehabilitation
Frequently asked questions
What does Ascent Physiotherapy do?
Ascent Physiotherapy offers Sports injuries, Rehabilitation.
What areas does Ascent Physiotherapy service?
Ascent Physiotherapy serves customers in Canberra and the surrounding area.
Where is Ascent Physiotherapy located?
Ascent Physiotherapy is located at 25 Mustang Ave, Canberra, ACT, 2609.
How do I contact Ascent Physiotherapy?
You can call (02) 6262 9442 or visit their website.
Ascent Physiotherapy Canberra Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Ascent Physiotherapy.
Write a review
Guides for business owners
Own a local business? Learn how to set up your Google Business Profile and turn local searches into paying customers.
Contact
Is this your business?
Claim it free to manage your details. Verify your ABN and you'll get the green Verified badge that shows customers you're a real, registered business.