
Award Winning Resort
Restaurants in Broome, WA
About this business
"A minute's walk from Broome Camel Safaris, this elegant hotel and spa is also 4.1 km from Cable Beach, and 5 km from Broome International Airport. Offering free Wi-Fi and flat-screens, all the stylish studios to 3-bedroom villas feature sleek colonial/Asian decor, room service, sitting areas and views. Some units add full kitchens, and private plunge pools, while upgraded suites add original art and/or complimentary champagne upon arrival.
ABN verified. ABN 63 008 698 708 - registered with the Australian Business Register.
Products and services offered by Award Winning Resort
Award Winning Resort offers the following products and services:
- Broome resorts
- Broome restaurants
- Broome accommodation
Frequently asked questions
What does Award Winning Resort do?
Award Winning Resort offers broome resorts, broome restaurants, broome accommodation.
What areas does Award Winning Resort service?
Award Winning Resort serves customers in Broome and the surrounding area.
Where is Award Winning Resort located?
Award Winning Resort is located at 28 Cable Beach Rd W, Broome, WA, 6725.
How do I contact Award Winning Resort?
You can call (08) 9192 0400 or visit their website.
Award Winning Resort Broome Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Award Winning Resort.
Write a review
Opening hours
- Monday
- Open 24 hours
- Tuesday
- Open 24 hours
- Wednesday
- Open 24 hours
- Thursday
- Open 24 hours
- Friday
- Open 24 hours
- Saturday
- Open 24 hours
- Sunday
- Open 24 hours
Guides for business owners
Own a local business? Learn how to set up your Google Business Profile and turn local searches into paying customers.