Capital Clinic Physiotherapy
physios in Canberra, ACT
About this business
Capital Clinic Physiotherapy is a physiotherapy clinic serving Canberra, ACT and the surrounding area. The team works with local customers, treating sports injuries, back and neck pain, and post-surgery rehabilitation. They take on work across Canberra and the wider ACT area. Reach out by phone or head to their website for details and current availability. Own Capital Clinic Physiotherapy? Claim this listing to update your details, hours and contact information.
Frequently asked questions
What does Capital Clinic Physiotherapy do?
Capital Clinic Physiotherapy is a local business in Canberra, ACT. Contact Capital Clinic Physiotherapy directly to find out more about the products and services they offer.
What areas does Capital Clinic Physiotherapy service?
Capital Clinic Physiotherapy serves customers in Canberra and the surrounding area.
Where is Capital Clinic Physiotherapy located?
Capital Clinic Physiotherapy is located at 219 London Cct, Canberra, ACT, 2601.
How do I contact Capital Clinic Physiotherapy?
You can call (02) 6257 8900 or visit their website.
Capital Clinic Physiotherapy Canberra Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review Capital Clinic Physiotherapy.
Write a review
Guides for business owners
Own a local business? Learn how to set up your Google Business Profile and turn local searches into paying customers.
Contact
Is this your business?
Claim this listing to update your details.