D

Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor

Chiropractors in Greenwich, NSW

chiropractorsGreenwich, NSW

About this business

Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor is a chiropractic clinic based in Greenwich, NSW. As a local chiropractor, the focus is on spinal adjustments and treatment for back, neck and posture problems. Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor serves Greenwich and the surrounding suburbs. You can get in touch by phone or visit the website to learn more. Own Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor? Claim this listing to update your details, hours and contact information.

Products and services offered by Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor

Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor offers the following products and services:

  • Spinal adjustments
  • Posture assessment

Frequently asked questions

What does Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor do?

Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor offers Spinal adjustments, Posture assessment.

What areas does Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor service?

Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor serves customers in Greenwich and the surrounding area.

Where is Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor located?

Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor is located at 33 Kingslangley Rd, Greenwich, NSW, 2065.

How do I contact Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor?

You can call (02) 9966 8773 or visit their website.

Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor Greenwich Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Dr Chi Fung Chiropractor.

Write a review

Your rating

Guides for business owners

Own a local business? Learn how to set up your Google Business Profile and turn local searches into paying customers.

Is this your business?

Claim it free to manage your details. Verify your ABN and you'll get the green Verified badge that shows customers you're a real, registered business.