O

Ownit Conveyancing

Conveyancers in New Farm, QLD

conveyancersNew Farm, QLD

About this business

Ownit Conveyancing is a conveyancing practice based in New Farm, QLD. They look after local customers, handling property settlements, contract reviews and title transfers. Ownit Conveyancing serves New Farm and the surrounding suburbs. Reach out by phone or head to their website for details and current availability. Own Ownit Conveyancing? Claim this listing to update your details, hours and contact information.

Products and services offered by Ownit Conveyancing

Ownit Conveyancing offers the following products and services:

  • Property settlements
  • Contract reviews

Frequently asked questions

What does Ownit Conveyancing do?

Ownit Conveyancing offers Property settlements, Contract reviews.

What areas does Ownit Conveyancing service?

Ownit Conveyancing serves customers in New Farm and the surrounding area.

Where is Ownit Conveyancing located?

Ownit Conveyancing is located at 750 Brunswick St, New Farm, QLD, 4005.

How do I contact Ownit Conveyancing?

You can call (07) 3220 0922 or visit their website.

Ownit Conveyancing New Farm Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Ownit Conveyancing.

Write a review

Your rating

Guides for business owners

Own a local business? Learn how to set up your Google Business Profile and turn local searches into paying customers.

Is this your business?

Claim it free to manage your details. Verify your ABN and you'll get the green Verified badge that shows customers you're a real, registered business.